Crown Green HandicapFairPlay Bowls
Live
Birkenhead Sync08/09/2026|
Birkenhead Sync08/09/2026|

Division Averages

2026 season · individual player averages

League 1

207 players
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForOppAggAv.ForAv.OppAv.Agg
1Sue Lewis (SA)*West Kirby A2191042.8690427+2384.2920.33+11.33
2Cathy DohertyGladstone1991047.37100399+2115.2621.00+11.11
3Lynn Mountford (SA)*Pensby A2291040.9186444+2753.9120.18+12.5
4Hazel Morgan (SA)*Meols A209104595412+2594.7520.60+12.95
5Gill Sheen (SA)*Pensby A2210945.4586450+2543.9120.45+11.55
6Jane Griffiths (SA)*Port Sunlight A2281036.3682422+3093.7319.18+14.05
7Debbie Formston-WrightGladstone219942.8686430+2984.1020.48+14.19
8Zoe StrattonGladstone178947.06100357+1505.8821.00+8.82
9Kath Davies (FA)Pensby A228936.3677436+3173.5019.82+14.41
10Jane Bradshaw (SA)*Melrose A20984585404+2114.2520.20+10.55
11Gail Lewis (SA)*Melrose A229840.9177415+2973.5018.86+13.5
12Katrina LockwoodGladstone1810755.5694367+1955.2220.39+10.83
13Tania Gilfoyle (SA)*Heswall A2210745.4577443+2753.5020.14+12.5
14Jackie SnapeGladstone217933.3376410+3163.6219.52+15.05
15Gaynor GreenfieldGladstone20884080397+2664.0019.85+13.3
16Nicky Bailey (SA)*Pensby A20783575391+2473.7519.55+12.35
17Sue Nugent (SA)*Melrose A221155073435+3183.3219.77+14.45
18Gillian McalenyThingwall219642.8671404+3083.3819.24+14.67
19Anne Chapman (FA)Melrose A229640.9168391+3053.0917.77+13.86
20Lynne Cooper (SA)*Port Sunlight A229640.9168429+3453.0919.50+15.68
21Val Cecchini (SA)*Pensby A229640.9168407+3293.0918.50+14.95
22Linda Biggs (SA)*Victoria Park A187738.8978353+2574.3319.61+14.28
23Babs Woodward (SA)*Victoria Park A20773570375+2883.5018.75+14.4
24Shirley Zarbal (SA)*Heswall A227731.8264394+3712.9117.91+16.86
25Margy LewisGladstone188644.4478363+2334.3320.17+12.94
26Nikki Melling (SA)*Meols A186733.3372328+2724.0018.22+15.11
27Liz Stewardson (SA)*Heswall A226727.2759396+3542.6818.00+16.09
28Sue Jenkins (SA)*Meols A20763565371+2853.2518.55+14.25
29Fiona Yardley (FA)Melrose A227631.8259395+3272.6817.95+14.86
30Maureen Percival (SA)*Melrose A2210445.4564410+3722.9118.64+16.91
31Christine Dunbar (FA)Port Sunlight A20854065364+3173.2518.20+15.85
32Carole Long (FA)Meols A20944565361+3183.2518.05+15.9
33Helen Armstrong (SA)*West Kirby A20944565361+3413.2518.05+17.05
34Karen SmithGladstone167543.7575318+2024.6919.88+12.63
35Jamilah Ball (FA)Pensby A227531.8255406+3452.5018.45+15.68
36Linda HowardGladstone155633.3373287+1954.8719.13+13
37Pam Humphreys (SA)*West Kirby A195626.3258337+3123.0517.74+16.42
38Sioux McGookin (SA)*Pensby A178447.0671300+2864.1817.65+16.82
39Tina Barrett (SA)*Meols A228436.3655375+3672.5017.05+16.68
40Shelia Maddaford (FA)Victoria Park A20562555355+3562.7517.75+17.8
41Sue Lawson (SA)*Victoria Park A216528.5752366+3302.4817.43+15.71
42Linda Darlington (SA)*Heswall A226527.2750405+3702.2718.41+16.82
43Anna Percival-Harris (SA)*Melrose A216528.5752378+3492.4818.00+16.62
44Karen Ellis (FA)Melrose A229340.9155376+3682.5017.09+16.73
45Kit Jackson (SA)*Meols A20653055339+3342.7516.95+16.7
46Kath CucchiThingwall167443.7569320+2334.3120.00+14.56
47Cathy Kavanagh (SA)*Port Sunlight A187438.8961334+2683.3918.56+14.89
48Gail Hewitt (FA)Port Sunlight A177441.1865299+2803.8217.59+16.47
49Debbie Roberts (SA)*Meols A217433.3352359+3532.4817.10+16.81
50Margaret Page (SA)*Heswall A20462050326+3462.5016.30+17.3
51Sandra Cooper (SA)*Victoria Park A175529.4159315+2683.4718.53+15.76
52Mavis Camplin (SA)*Pensby A16835069302+2574.3118.88+16.06
53Anne-Marie (SA) Proffitt*West Kirby A218338.152352+3712.4816.76+17.67
54Wendy Thompson (SB)**Pensby B15644067275+2334.4718.33+15.53
55Anita MeldrumTixall196431.5853334+3182.7917.58+16.74
56Dot Rowlands (SB)**Pensby B20643050340+3582.5017.00+17.9
56Debbie Silcock (FA)Victoria Park A196431.5853305+3232.7916.05+17
58Michelle Caffin (SA)*Pensby A10454090196+1329.0019.60+13.2
59Kate WoodGladstone16452556307+2503.5019.19+15.63
60Fiona Campbell (SA)*West Kirby A167343.7563276+2553.9417.25+15.94
61Hillary RiceTixall20733550356+3472.5017.80+17.35
62Pauline Haines (SA)*Port Sunlight A227331.8245346+3872.0515.73+17.59
63Carol Pare (FA)Heswall A224518.1841338+4241.8615.36+19.27
64Julie DoranGladstone16825063282+2413.9417.63+15.06
65Debbie Green (SB)**Melrose B155433.3360269+2344.0017.93+15.6
66Lynn Bailey (FA)Pensby A195426.3247339+3152.4717.84+16.58
67Katie JonesThingwall165431.2556276+2743.5017.25+17.13
68Dot Jones (SA)*Port Sunlight A198242.1153294+3312.7915.47+17.42
69Valerie Limb (FB)Pensby B136346.1569250+1755.3119.23+13.46
70Jane Wright (FB)Pensby B216328.5743341+3912.0516.24+18.62
71Dee Butler (SA)*Victoria Park A194421.0542351+3192.2118.47+16.79
72Rita Gunnigle (SB)**Pensby B174423.5347298+2962.7617.53+17.41
73Jean Hughes (SA)*Melrose A165331.2550287+2543.1317.94+15.88
74Etty JonesTixall185327.7844311+2972.4417.28+16.5
75Ailsa Curry (SB)**Pensby B20532540314+3362.0015.70+16.8
76Jean JenkinsTixall185327.7844274+3022.4415.22+16.78
77Joy Humphreys (SA)*Heswall A215323.8138342+3991.8116.29+19
78Vivian CullimoreTixall12342558205+1984.8317.08+16.5
79Brenda Moore (FA)Meols A216228.5738360+3841.8117.14+18.29
80Elaine Jeanrenaud (FB)Melrose B20623040309+3422.0015.45+17.1
81Joan Moss (FA)West Kirby A193415.7937305+3401.9516.05+17.89
82Chris Auty (SB)**Pensby B213414.2933328+3781.5715.62+18
83Irene Yates (FA)Heswall A20623040299+3582.0014.95+17.9
84Susan Cowan (SA)*Port Sunlight A226227.2736333+4001.6415.14+18.18
85Debra Gurney (FA)Victoria Park A213414.2933301+4261.5714.33+20.29
86Tina WoodsPort Sunlight A114336.3664217+1695.8219.73+15.36
87Liz Robinson (SA)*West Kirby A134330.7754232+2134.1517.85+16.38
88Louise BurfordGladstone144328.5750235+2343.5716.79+16.71
89Joan McBride (SA)*West Kirby A184322.2239295+2992.1716.39+16.61
90Wendy Longman (SB)**Melrose B20713540290+3632.0014.50+18.15
91Doreen O Mahoney (FA)Port Sunlight A175229.4141297+3042.4117.47+17.88
92Lyn BennettTixall125241.6758200+2094.8316.67+17.42
93Jean Taggart (SB)**Pensby B175229.4141269+3012.4115.82+17.71
94Pauline HoeyTixall165231.2544253+2922.7515.81+18.25
95Freda Whalley (SA)*Victoria Park A215223.8133348+3961.5716.57+18.86
96Lynn Bailey (FA)Pensby B73342.8686145+12212.2920.71+17.43
97Hayley JonesThingwall116154.5564192+1795.8217.45+16.27
98Wendy Thompson (SB)**Pensby A8425075159+1029.3819.88+12.75
99Eileen Lavelle (FA)West Kirby A194221.0532311+3451.6816.37+18.16
100Lesley Burke (FA)Heswall A194221.0532291+3331.6815.32+17.53
101Jean Roberts (SB)**Melrose B175129.4135249+3112.0614.65+18.29
102Margaret Caffery (SB)**Pensby B213214.2924304+3991.1414.48+19
103Jean Clark (SB)**Pensby B223213.6423285+4091.0512.95+18.59
104Fiona Yardley (FA)Melrose B54180100105+6620.0021.00+13.2
105Sue Peers (SB)**West Kirby A74157.1471126+11010.1418.00+15.71
106Wendy Longman (SB)**Melrose A154126.6733195+2732.2013.00+18.2
107Mary Fishwick (SB)**Melrose B17135.8824249+3371.4114.65+19.82
108Doris HeyesThingwall174123.5329222+3171.7113.06+18.65
109Karen Ellis (FA)Melrose B65083.3383123+8413.8320.50+14
110Joyce HughesThingwall142214.2929217+2562.0715.50+18.29
111Iris Batman (FA)West Kirby A172211.7624267+3171.4115.71+18.65
112Beryl Bell (SA)*Victoria Park A155033.3333228+2782.2015.20+18.53
113Lynn Tofield (SA)*Port Sunlight A152213.3327222+2911.8014.80+19.4
114Christine McBride (SB)**West Kirby A93133.3344160+1614.8917.78+17.89
115Joan JonesTixall163118.7525237+3061.5614.81+19.13
116Lesley HallMelrose B15312027223+2971.8014.87+19.8
117Rita PlattTixall1903016263+3790.8413.84+19.95
118Angela HoldenThingwall20311520271+3881.0013.55+19.4
119Anne Johnston (SB)**Melrose B223113.6418299+4300.8213.59+19.55
120Rosemary Winkle (SB)**Melrose B213114.2919267+4130.9012.71+19.67
121Ann Brown (SA)*Melrose A412257578+7518.7519.50+18.75
122Rita Gunnigle (SB)**Pensby A61216.6750110+1088.3318.33+18
123Val Arnold (SA)*Meols A91211.1133135+1693.6715.00+18.78
124Ann Blake (SA)*Heswall A2012515277+3780.7513.85+18.9
125Teresa ColleyThingwall15126.6720184+3031.3312.27+20.2
126Jo FitzpatrickVictoria Park A421507578+5818.7519.50+14.5
127Bev Arnold (FB)West Kirby A421507574+5518.7518.50+13.75
128Jordan McElnayGladstone421507572+7518.7518.00+18.75
129Rita SimpsonPensby B72128.574380+1396.1411.43+19.86
130Sarah Parnell (FB)Pensby B202010042+2650.0021.00+13
131Nancy BrabanderVictoria Park A40205074+6412.5018.50+16
132Paula JenningsHeswall A40205072+6312.5018.00+15.75
133Doreen JohnsonThingwall113027.2727178+2142.4516.18+19.45
134Sue TilstonThingwall802025106+1543.1313.25+19.25
135Mandy GreenMeols A10303030129+1943.0012.90+19.4
136Kathy Ratchford (FA)Meols A1902011228+3900.5812.00+20.53
137Lesley Quinn (FB)Melrose B1902011210+3810.5811.05+20.05
138Sandie OwenPensby B411255079+5512.5019.75+13.75
139Jamilah Ball (FA)Pensby B31133.336759+4722.3319.67+15.67
140Kerys Freeman (SB)**Port Sunlight A411255080+6912.5020.00+17.25
141Sue Wilding (SB)**Port Sunlight A31133.336748+4522.3316.00+15
142Elaine Milligan (SA)*Pensby A31133.336749+5022.3316.33+16.67
143Elaine Jeanrenaud (FB)Melrose A411255069+7112.5017.25+17.75
144Pat WakefieldThingwall91111.1122109+1812.4412.11+20.11
145Valerie Limb (FB)Pensby A32066.676753+3422.3317.67+11.33
146Anne Chapman (FA)Melrose B520404093+888.0018.60+17.6
147Linette NashThingwall132015.3815177+2661.1513.62+20.46
148Dawn Parsley (FB)Melrose B21209.5210269+4350.4812.81+20.71
149Debbie Green (SB)**Melrose A20105039+2425.0019.50+12
150Sandy SkillenHeswall A101010021+12100.0021.00+12
151Mary Fishwick (SB)**Melrose A101010021+13100.0021.00+13
151Anita Richardson (sa)*Melrose A20105034+2625.0017.00+13
153Gerda EvansPensby B20105037+3325.0018.50+16.5
153Gail Formston-WrightGladstone101010021+17100.0021.00+17
155Mandy Milligan (SA)*Pensby A101010021+20100.0021.00+20
156Sarah Parnell (FB)Pensby A20105032+3325.0016.00+16.5
157Evelyn Brett (SB)**West Kirby A701014129+1392.0018.43+19.86
158Joyce MartinMeols A50102078+1034.0015.60+20.6
159Sylvia Wood (SB)**Port Sunlight A30103333+6111.0011.00+20.33
160June DawsonTixall701014101+1382.0014.43+19.71
161Sue JonesMelrose B60101769+1192.8311.50+19.83
162Lynda TaylorMeols A50102052+1044.0010.40+20.8
163Jayne EcclesTixall60101753+1152.838.83+19.17
164Liz DuckersTixall140107172+2930.5012.29+20.93
165Vicky MoseleyGladstone210505040+2825.0020.00+14
166Brenda BaxendaleHeswall A210505035+4025.0017.50+20
167Carole WhytePensby B510202070+914.0014.00+18.2
168Ann ScottMeols A410252550+766.2512.50+19
169Carol ShickellThingwall91011.111187+1731.229.67+19.22
170Barbara GrantTixall11109.099120+2270.8210.91+20.64
171Johanna HebblewhiteThingwall13107.698164+2720.6212.62+20.92
172Denise CapperTixall14107.147180+2910.5012.86+20.79
173Gerda EvansPensby A1000019+210.0019.00+21
174Chris Auty (SB)**Pensby A1000018+210.0018.00+21
174Thora McAteer (SB)**Port Sunlight A1000018+210.0018.00+21
174Jean Taggart (SB)**Pensby A1000018+210.0018.00+21
177Maureen DelehedyMeols A1000015+210.0015.00+21
178Sharon EllisGladstone1000014+210.0014.00+21
178Mo MillerVictoria Park A1000014+210.0014.00+21
180Jean Roberts (SB)**Melrose A1000012+210.0012.00+21
181Tracey GrahamMelrose B1000011+210.0011.00+21
181Hazel LangleyMelrose B1000011+210.0011.00+21
181Penny MacDonald (FB)Port Sunlight A2000032+420.0016.00+21
184Barbara Ryding (SB)**Melrose B100009+210.009.00+21
185Jess OsborneTixall100008+210.008.00+21
185Debbie PhillipsPensby B100008+210.008.00+21
187Julie MccreadieVictoria Park A2000028+420.0014.00+21
187Rosemary MarriottMeols A100007+210.007.00+21
189Marj McBrideVictoria Park A100006+210.006.00+21
189Jillian MossVictoria Park A100006+210.006.00+21
191Joan GoudieThingwall2000026+420.0013.00+21
192Landy McCannThingwall100003+210.003.00+21
192Moraig FentonMelrose B100003+210.003.00+21
194Brenda SmithMelrose B4000065+840.0016.25+21
194Dot Rowlands (SB)**Pensby A2000023+420.0011.50+21
194Susan Ward (FB)Port Sunlight A2000023+420.0011.50+21
197Kath HowardVictoria Park A2000022+420.0011.00+21
197Linda SherrattPensby B2000022+420.0011.00+21
199Tash StrattonGladstone100000+210.000.00+21
200Chris McAlisterHeswall A3000039+630.0013.00+21
201Paula DoughtyMelrose B3000029+630.009.67+21
202Eileen DohertyThingwall200006+420.003.00+21
203Pat FryerThingwall3000024+630.008.00+21
204Gwyneth LomaxMeols A4000037+840.009.25+21
205Pat BeatieVictoria Park A4000031+840.007.75+21
206Wendy WoodTixall7000034+1470.004.86+21
207Sue HedderickThingwall9000026+1890.002.89+21

League 2

186 players
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForOppAggAv.ForAv.OppAv.Agg
1Jackie NewshamOxton Cons20101050100420+1995.0021.00+9.95
2Chris McAlisterHeswall B199947.3795398+2695.0020.95+14.16
3Jenny DanielsGreasby198942.1189390+2144.6820.53+11.26
4Sue Peers (SB)**West Kirby B198842.1184369+2524.4219.42+13.26
5Kerys Freeman (SB)**Port Sunlight B20974580406+2694.0020.30+13.45
6Sue Wilding (SB)**Port Sunlight B166937.594328+1965.8820.50+12.25
7Gerda EvansPensby C20974580372+2684.0018.60+13.4
8Gill OwensPort Sunlight C188744.4483362+2524.6120.11+14
9Clare BradyOxton Cons15684093303+1516.2020.20+10.07
10Evelyn Brett (SB)**West Kirby B196831.5874393+2743.8920.68+14.42
11Carole WhytePensby C20683070376+2843.5018.80+14.2
12Gillian RogersGreasby186833.3378329+2634.3318.28+14.61
13Ann ScottMeols B1910552.6379374+2784.1619.68+14.63
14Alison Potter (FB)West Kirby B197736.8474357+2643.8918.79+13.89
15Bev Arnold (FB)West Kirby B188644.4478345+2204.3319.17+12.22
16Sandy SkillenHeswall B20864070377+2733.5018.85+13.65
17Paula JenningsHeswall B199547.3774373+2383.8919.63+12.53
18Christine McBride (SB)**West Kirby B169556.2588325+1945.5020.31+12.13
19Julie MccreadieVictoria Park B186733.3372338+2374.0018.78+13.17
20Nancy BrabanderVictoria Park B167643.7581317+2235.0619.81+13.94
21Debbie LinfordWest Kirby C187638.8972341+2484.0018.94+13.78
22Jo FitzpatrickVictoria Park B20854065379+3053.2518.95+15.25
23Susan Ward (FB)Port Sunlight B166637.575321+2334.6920.06+14.56
24Rita SimpsonPensby C176635.2971324+2804.1819.06+16.47
25Lesley HallMelrose C177541.1871330+2334.1819.41+13.71
26Penny MacDonald (FB)Port Sunlight B188444.4467327+2733.7218.17+15.17
27Debbie PhillipsPensby C158453.3380290+2505.3319.33+16.67
28Barbara RoscoePort Sunlight C195626.3258334+3483.0517.58+18.32
29Joyce MartinMeols B20653055358+3342.7517.90+16.7
30Jacqui DunbavinPort Sunlight C167443.7569292+2614.3118.25+16.31
31Julie ParryMelrose C174623.5359305+2843.4717.94+16.71
32Sandie OwenPensby C174623.5359305+2893.4717.94+17
33Sue ShawPensby C185527.7856338+2993.1118.78+16.61
34Margaret Purcell (SB)**Port Sunlight B198342.1158331+2983.0517.42+15.68
35Sylvia Wood (SB)**Port Sunlight B20552550356+3532.5017.80+17.65
36Marie ListerOxton Cons20271045324+3552.2516.20+17.75
37Sandra MealorGreasby146442.8671259+1915.0718.50+13.64
38Mandy GreenMeols B196431.5853326+3192.7917.16+16.79
39Pat BeatieVictoria Park B186433.3356314+3143.1117.44+17.44
40Hefina Howarth( SB)**Port Sunlight B187338.8956330+2813.1118.33+15.61
41Pat McHugh (SB)**West Kirby B16452556294+2483.5018.38+15.5
42Margaret CowanOxton Cons167343.7563295+2653.9418.44+16.56
43Julie Scregg (FB)West Kirby B197336.8453313+2912.7916.47+15.32
44Sandra HerionWest Kirby C184522.2250310+2972.7817.22+16.5
45Celia DennisMeols B194521.0547310+3362.4716.32+17.68
46Frances Marmion (SB)**Port Sunlight B175429.4153324+2923.1219.06+17.18
47Veronica Thompson (SB)**West Kirby B165431.2556280+2503.5017.50+15.63
48Gail FrancesVictoria Park B185427.7850320+2942.7817.78+16.33
49Lynn HeaneyPort Sunlight C166337.556286+2613.5017.88+16.31
50Moira FletcherWest Kirby C133523.0862230+2204.7717.69+16.92
51Jayne BennettPort Sunlight C186333.3350306+3092.7817.00+17.17
52Gwyneth LomaxMeols B193515.7942332+3362.2117.47+17.68
53Eileen O'ConnorPensby C163518.7550275+2813.1317.19+17.56
54Edel KnightWest Kirby C114436.3673215+1786.6419.55+16.18
55Kath HowardVictoria Park B174423.5347279+2892.7616.41+17
56Brenda BaxendaleHeswall B177241.1853276+3093.1216.24+18.18
57Joyce Bell (SB)**West Kirby B175329.4147304+2712.7617.88+15.94
58Judith GrahamGreasby132515.3854245+2204.1518.85+16.92
59Sue JonesMelrose C176235.2947305+2822.7617.94+16.59
60Debbie LinfordWest Kirby B166237.550269+2733.1316.81+17.06
61Brenda DaltonGreasby186233.3344305+3322.4416.94+18.44
62Moraig FentonMelrose C15342047237+2663.1315.80+17.73
63Linda SherrattPensby C193415.7937287+3551.9515.11+18.68
64Margaret StanleyOxton Cons10434070182+1457.0018.20+14.5
65Rosemary MarriottMeols B145235.7150248+2263.5717.71+16.14
66Eileen HumePensby C10242060177+1666.0017.70+16.6
67Jane JohnstonePort Sunlight C122416.6750197+1914.1716.42+15.92
68June SillitoeMeols B165231.2544261+2942.7516.31+18.38
69Letitia WilkinsMelrose C162412.538228+3052.3814.25+19.06
70Bev Arnold (FB)West Kirby C93333.3367174+1087.4419.33+12
71Valerie Limb (FB)Pensby C63350100126+6116.6721.00+10.17
72Thora McAteer (SB)**Port Sunlight B93333.3367185+1237.4420.56+13.67
73Gail Hewitt (FA)Port Sunlight B73342.8686141+9612.2920.14+13.71
74Carol BradleyHeswall B133323.0846235+2223.5418.08+17.08
75Maggie CloneyWest Kirby C146142.8650233+2253.5716.64+16.07
76Lynn KilloranHeswall B12332550182+1924.1715.17+16
77Pat CrossPort Sunlight C15332040262+2822.6717.47+18.8
78Susan LovellHeswall B183316.6733291+3281.8316.17+18.22
79Pat MoodyGreasby133323.0846205+2433.5415.77+18.69
80Yvonne SalisburyPort Sunlight C166137.544264+3092.7516.50+19.31
81Carol Pare (FA)Heswall B81412.563155+1047.8819.38+13
82Gill SmithOxton Cons10424060179+1336.0017.90+13.3
83Pat SpenceOxton Cons144228.5743230+2333.0716.43+16.64
84Brenda SmithMelrose C16422538267+2742.3816.69+17.13
85Jane FoundlingHeswall B124233.3350199+2134.1716.58+17.75
86Anne TaylorGreasby174223.5335283+3042.0616.65+17.88
87Gina KennyWest Kirby C134230.7746204+2273.5415.69+17.46
88Penny MacDonald (FB)Port Sunlight C62333.3383125+10213.8320.83+17
89Josie CarrVictoria Park B10232050156+1895.0015.60+18.9
90Lynda TaylorMeols B175129.4135273+3072.0616.06+18.06
91Janet MantleOxton Cons172311.7629259+3221.7115.24+18.94
92Carol SmithVictoria Park B192310.5326247+3621.3713.00+19.05
93Hazel LangleyMelrose C12322542216+2113.5018.00+17.58
94Ann MorganGreasby12322542180+2033.5015.00+16.92
95Jean HolmesGreasby163218.7531246+2931.9415.38+18.31
96Jillian MossVictoria Park B81312.550149+1366.2518.63+17
97Alison BeechWest Kirby C12138.3333184+2162.7515.33+18
98Linda WatkinsWest Kirby C124133.3342188+2233.5015.67+18.58
99Alison BurtHeswall B144128.5736205+2452.5714.64+17.5
100Lynsey BoycePensby C16412531247+2901.9415.44+18.13
101Pam LongworthHeswall B10131040142+1914.0014.20+19.1
102Linda FarnworthOxton Cons19135.2621262+3581.1113.79+18.84
103Claire RydingMelrose C5224080103+6116.0020.60+12.2
104Gill OwensPort Sunlight B72228.5757118+1028.1416.86+14.57
105Joan CairnsOxton Cons72228.5757114+1118.1416.29+15.86
106Carolyn Pennington (FB)Port Sunlight B122216.6733194+2172.7516.17+18.08
107Doreen O Mahoney (FA)Port Sunlight B531608097+7816.0019.40+15.6
108Jane ClarkOxton Cons133123.0831211+2462.3816.23+18.92
109Marj McBrideVictoria Park B113127.2736167+2063.2715.18+18.73
110Paula DoughtyMelrose C173117.6524256+3181.4115.06+18.71
111Dorothy EnglandWest Kirby C163118.7525219+3011.5613.69+18.81
112Julie Scregg (FB)West Kirby C412257575+5818.7518.75+14.5
113Jane Wright (FB)Pensby C412257578+6418.7519.50+16
114Sandra HerionWest Kirby B512206090+8812.0018.00+17.6
115Mo MillerVictoria Park B114036.3636173+1893.2715.73+17.18
116Tracey GrahamMelrose C91211.1133142+1723.6715.78+19.11
117Sarah Parnell (FB)Pensby C32166.6710063+3433.3321.00+11.33
118Susan Ward (FB)Port Sunlight C421507573+5818.7518.25+14.5
119Ann ScrivenHeswall B122116.6725178+2252.0814.83+18.75
120Catherine MilvertonMelrose C10212030138+1893.0013.80+18.9
121Pat EdgeMelrose C132115.3823168+2481.7712.92+19.08
122Jillian ActonGreasby152113.3320193+2881.3312.87+19.2
123Linda HillPort Sunlight C132115.3823152+2481.7711.69+19.08
124Pat AdlenPort Sunlight C192110.5316241+3790.8412.68+19.95
125Moira FletcherWest Kirby B202010042+2950.0021.00+14.5
126Ann ClemettPort Sunlight C6305050113+1028.3318.83+17
127Alison Potter (FB)West Kirby C40205074+6612.5018.50+16.5
128Christine Dunbar (FA)Port Sunlight B30206749+5022.3316.33+16.67
129Sarah KingslandWest Kirby C73042.8643115+1216.1416.43+17.29
130Brenda Moore (FA)Meols B31133.336752+3322.3317.33+11
131Jean HodgsonMeols B31133.336758+4022.3319.33+13.33
132Christine TuckerOxton Cons31133.336757+4422.3319.00+14.67
133Sandra DavidsonWest Kirby C61116.673389+1065.5014.83+17.67
134Julie KayMelrose C61116.673379+1075.5013.17+17.83
135Pat KearonHeswall B10111020101+1982.0010.10+19.8
136Mary KirbyOxton Cons13117.6915141+2541.1510.85+19.54
137Margaret ShawGreasby13117.6915138+2591.1510.62+19.92
138Maureen DelehedyMeols B17115.8812212+3480.7112.47+20.47
139Irene Yates (FA)Heswall B22010010042+1750.0021.00+8.5
140Tina WoodsPort Sunlight B22010010042+2550.0021.00+12.5
141Joy RynkiewiczHeswall B420505078+6612.5019.50+16.5
142Debra Gurney (FA)Victoria Park B62033.333395+1025.5015.83+17
143Pat CrossPort Sunlight B420505066+7412.5016.50+18.5
144Marjorie StaddartWest Kirby C62033.333387+1025.5014.50+17
145Helen BlackburnWest Kirby C62033.3333102+1195.5017.00+19.83
146Ros OsbornePensby C72028.5729106+1344.1415.14+19.14
147Lindsay DavidsomOxton Cons92022.2222124+1852.4413.78+20.56
148Mavis OwensGreasby10202020132+2012.0013.20+20.1
149Ronnie SmithMelrose C172011.7612216+3550.7112.71+20.88
150Elaine HoweMeols B182011.1111207+3570.6111.50+19.83
151Dorothy EnglandWest Kirby B101010021+8100.0021.00+8
152Carole Long (FA)Meols B20105031+3625.0015.50+18
153Jean HayesOxton Cons90101181+1781.229.00+19.78
154Jeannie MetcalfeVictoria Park B110109111+2230.8210.09+20.27
155Joyce HalesPensby C11010010021+8100.0021.00+8
156Lesley Quinn (FB)Melrose C11010010021+10100.0021.00+10
156Lesley Burke (FA)Heswall B210505037+2625.0018.50+13
158Kathy Ratchford (FA)Meols B210505040+3125.0020.00+15.5
159Lynn HeaneyPort Sunlight B31033.333359+5911.0019.67+19.67
160Debbie Silcock (FA)Victoria Park B210505038+4125.0019.00+20.5
161Julie LamVictoria Park B31033.333346+5211.0015.33+17.33
162Sylvia BellWest Kirby C71014.2914112+1342.0016.00+19.14
163Teresa RaffertyPort Sunlight C91011.1111130+1781.2214.44+19.78
164Karen EdwardsWest Kirby C11109.099131+2250.8211.91+20.45
165Lynne MessengerGreasby1010101092+2001.009.20+20
166Dawn Parsley (FB)Melrose C1000018+210.0018.00+21
167Elaine Jeanrenaud (FB)Melrose C1000017+210.0017.00+21
167Carolyn Pennington (FB)Port Sunlight C1000017+210.0017.00+21
169Karen EdwardsWest Kirby B1000014+210.0014.00+21
170Edel KnightWest Kirby B1000012+210.0012.00+21
171Marjorie StaddartWest Kirby B100008+210.008.00+21
172Joan PennalWest Kirby C100006+210.006.00+21
173Barbara RoscoePort Sunlight B100005+210.005.00+21
173Beryl GernonPensby C100005+210.005.00+21
175Pat ThewWest Kirby C2000023+420.0011.50+21
176Sam ClarkPensby C100000+210.000.00+21
177Debbie BarrHeswall B2000018+420.009.00+21
178Cathy BanksPensby C3000033+630.0011.00+21
179Linda HillPort Sunlight B3000022+630.007.33+21
180Alison BeechWest Kirby B3000021+630.007.00+21
181Kim WilsonWest Kirby C5000061+1050.0012.20+21
181Cheryl LaverickWest Kirby C4000040+840.0010.00+21
183Belinda ClairOxton Cons5000049+1050.009.80+21
184Linda DentonHeswall B6000038+1260.006.33+21
185Pat BrennanMeols B120000121+2520.0010.08+21
186Joy BrannaganVictoria Park B11000053+2310.004.82+21